BUSINESSES / BEAUTY & PERSONAL CARE / SPORT CLIPS HAIRCUTS

Sport Clips Haircuts

365 tracked locations|CORPORATE RECORD
LEAVE A REVIEWREPORT AN ACTION

This neutral grade comes from our August 18, 2026 review: no firearm policy, donation or statement found. It applies to 365 tracked locations. Individual locations can also carry their own record.

OVERALL 2A GRADE
C
No public position found
REVIEWED AUG 18, 2026 · NO FIREARM POLICY, DONATION OR STATEMENT FOUND
AS A CUSTOMER
C
Nothing on record
NO ACTION
AS A SUPPORTER
Nothing on record
NO ACTIVITY
◆ CONSUMER GRADE
No reviews yet

Nobody has reported an experience with Sport Clips Haircuts yet. Be the first →

THE RECORD

Corporate actions

Each entry is a dated action or policy backed by a source.

Reviewed August 18, 2026: no firearm policy, donation, sponsorship or public statement found. Know of one we missed?

REPORT THE FIRST ACTION →
WHERE THIS APPLIES

365 tracked locations

The corporate record above applies at every one of these. Find a specific location to review it on its own.

SHOWING 24 OF 365
8920 Old Seward Hwy
Anchorage, AK 99515
4800 Whitesburg Dr SE
Huntsville, AL 35802
Sport Clips
6275 University Dr NW
Huntsville, AL 35806
Sport Clips Haircuts of Huntsville
9070 Memorial Pkwy SW
Huntsville, AL 35802
1809 N Dysart Rd
Avondale, AZ 85392
1860 S Alma School Rd
Chandler, AZ 85286
1900 W Germann Rd
Chandler, AZ 85286
Sport Clips Chandler - The Shops at Pecos Ranch
2875 W Ray Rd
Chandler, AZ 85224
2990 E Germann Rd
Chandler, AZ 85286
Sport Clips
800 N 54th St
Chandler, AZ 85226
1084 S Gilbert Rd
Gilbert, AZ 85296
1877 E Williams Field Rd
Gilbert, AZ 85295
4622 S Higley Rd
Gilbert, AZ 85297
Sport Clips
5830 W Thunderbird Rd
Glendale, AZ 85306
8251 W Union Hills Dr
Glendale, AZ 85308
9220 W Glendale Ave
Glendale, AZ 85305
Sport Clips
1920 S Stapley Dr Ste 104
Mesa, AZ 85204
Sport Clips Haircuts of Mesa - Baseline & Stapley
1927 N Gilbert Rd
Mesa, AZ 85203
1940 S Val Vista Dr
Mesa, AZ 85204
1960 W Baseline Rd
Mesa, AZ 85202
Sport Clips
4434 E Brown Rd
Mesa, AZ 85205
5351 S Power Rd
Mesa, AZ 85212
6606 E McKellips Rd
Mesa, AZ 85215
Sport Clips
6736 E Baseline Rd
Mesa, AZ 85206
Sport Clips
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT · OPINION

What Customers Say.

How Sport Clips Haircuts treats gun owners as a company, in their customers’ words.

REPORT AN ACTION →

No experiences shared yet for Sport Clips Haircuts.