BUSINESSES / DINING / FADI'S MEDITERRANEAN GRILL

Fadi's Mediterranean Grill

6 tracked locations|CORPORATE RECORD
LEAVE A REVIEWREPORT AN ACTION

No verified actions on record yet. Grades here come only from sourced, dated actions.

OVERALL 2A GRADE
C
Neutral, no record yet
NO VERIFIED ACTIONS ON RECORD YET
AS A CUSTOMER
C
Nothing on record
NO ACTION
AS A SUPPORTER
Nothing on record
NO ACTIVITY
◆ CONSUMER GRADE
No reviews yet

Nobody has reported an experience with Fadi's Mediterranean Grill yet. Be the first →

THE RECORD

Corporate actions

Each entry is a dated action or policy backed by a source.

Nothing on record for Fadi's Mediterranean Grill yet.

REPORT THE FIRST ACTION →
WHERE THIS APPLIES

6 tracked locations

The corporate record above applies at every one of these. Find a specific location to review it on its own.

3001 Knox St
Dallas, TX 75205
10403 Katy Fwy
Houston, TX 77024
Fadi's
12225 Westheimer Rd
Houston, TX 77077
2000 TX-6 S
Houston, TX 77077
Fadi's Mediterranean Banquet Hall
6365 Westheimer Rd
Houston, TX 77057
Fadi's
716 Highway 6
Sugar Land, TX 77478
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT · OPINION

What Customers Say.

How Fadi's Mediterranean Grill treats gun owners as a company, in their customers’ words.

REPORT AN ACTION →

No experiences shared yet for Fadi's Mediterranean Grill.

Fadi's Mediterranean Grill · 2A Grade C (neutral, no record yet) · Free2Carry