BUSINESSES / DINING / COTIJAS_TS

Cotijas_ts

2 tracked locations|CORPORATE RECORD
LEAVE A REVIEWREPORT AN ACTION

No verified actions on record yet. Grades here come only from sourced, dated actions.

OVERALL 2A GRADE
C
Neutral, no record yet
NO VERIFIED ACTIONS ON RECORD YET
AS A CUSTOMER
C
Nothing on record
NO ACTION
AS A SUPPORTER
Nothing on record
NO ACTIVITY
◆ CONSUMER GRADE
No reviews yet

Nobody has reported an experience with Cotijas_ts yet. Be the first →

THE RECORD

Corporate actions

Each entry is a dated action or policy backed by a source.

Nothing on record for Cotijas_ts yet.

REPORT THE FIRST ACTION →
WHERE THIS APPLIES

2 tracked locations

The corporate record above applies at every one of these. Find a specific location to review it on its own.

4444 Bonita Rd
Bonita, CA 91902
Cotijas Taco Shop
872 Eastlake Pkwy
Chula Vista, CA 91914
Cotijas Taco Shop
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT · OPINION

What Customers Say.

How Cotijas_ts treats gun owners as a company, in their customers’ words.

REPORT AN ACTION →

No experiences shared yet for Cotijas_ts.

Cotijas_ts · 2A Grade C (neutral, no record yet) · Free2Carry