BUSINESSES / SERVICES / CELEBRATION CHURCH

Celebration Church

5 tracked locations|CORPORATE RECORD
LEAVE A REVIEWREPORT AN ACTION

No verified actions on record yet. Grades here come only from sourced, dated actions.

OVERALL 2A GRADE
C
Neutral, no record yet
NO VERIFIED ACTIONS ON RECORD YET
AS A CUSTOMER
C
Nothing on record
NO ACTION
AS A SUPPORTER
Nothing on record
NO ACTIVITY
◆ CONSUMER GRADE
No reviews yet

Nobody has reported an experience with Celebration Church yet. Be the first →

THE RECORD

Corporate actions

Each entry is a dated action or policy backed by a source.

Nothing on record for Celebration Church yet.

REPORT THE FIRST ACTION →
WHERE THIS APPLIES

5 tracked locations

The corporate record above applies at every one of these. Find a specific location to review it on its own.

5 SHOWN
808 4th St
Clovis, CA 93612
Celebration Church Clovis Campus
7500 W Judge Perez Dr
Arabi, LA 70032
3550 Williams Blvd
Kenner, LA 70065
Celebration Church Kenner Campus
2001 Airline Dr
Metairie, LA 70001
10200 Curran Rd
New Orleans, LA 70127
Celebration Church N.O. East Community
COMMUNITY SENTIMENT · OPINION

What Customers Say.

How Celebration Church treats gun owners as a company, in their customers’ words.

REPORT AN ACTION →

No experiences shared yet for Celebration Church.